2014 American Athletic Conference Football Signings

East Carolina Cheerleaders

East Carolina Cheerleaders at a game in Murfreesboro, TN, on Oct. 5, 2013. (College Football America and RoadTripSports photo by Kendall Webb)

Here at Postins’ Postcards we’re reviewing all of the signing classes for the 2014 college football season. Here is the complete list of football signings in the American Athletic Conference for 2014, as compiled by our good friend, John Fineran, as derived from multiple sources. And don’t forget about RoadTripSports’ signature publication, College Football America 2014 Yearbook and Encyclopedia, coming out this summer.

AMERICAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

CINCINNATI (28)

Hakeem Allonce, DT, 6-5, 290, Greenbelt, Md. (Pierce College)

Michael Boone, CB, 5-6, 150, Glen Saint Mary, Fla. (Baker County)

Ja’Merez Bowen, OG, 6-3, 290, Shaker Heights, Ohio (Shaker Heights)

Landon Brazile, DE, 6-6, 225, Dayton, Ohio (Thurgood Marshall)

Cortez Broughton, DT, 6-3, 280, Kathleen, Ga. (Veterans)

Luke Callahan, OG, 6-4, 275, Powell, Ohio (Olentangy Liberty)

Jeff Duncan, OL, 6-6, 270, Kettering, Ohio (Fairmont)

Jarred Evans, QB, 6-4, 190, Queens, N.Y. (Santa Barbara City College)

Christopher Ferguson, DL, 6-5, 285, Orlando, Fla. (Lake Nona)

Kimoni Fitz, DE, 6-3, 230, Ringgold, Va. (Dan River)

Tyrell Gilbert, S, 6-0, 200, Cincinnati, Ohio (Princeton)

Casey Gladney, WR, 6-1, 185, Columbia, S.C. (Copiah-Lincoln C.C.)

Tyler Hill, LS, 6-3, 240, Buffalo, N.Y. (St. Joseph Collegiate)

Carter Jacobs, S, 6-1, 190, Plantation, Fla. (American Heritage)

John Kurtz, OT, 6-5, 255, Louisville, Ky. (St. Xavier)

Franklin Labady, RB, 5-7, 165, Hialeah, Fla. (Champagnat Catholic)

Isaac Little, LB, 6-3, 205, Bluffton, Ohio (Bluffton)

Keith Minor, DE, 6-3, 240, Tyler, Texas (Chapel Hill)

Hayden Moore, QB, 6-2, 185, Pinson, Ala. (Clay-Chalkville)

Kevin Mouhon, LB, 6-1, 215, Norcross, Ga. (Norcross)

J.J. Pinckney, WR, 6-3, 175, Sylvania, Ohio (Southview)

Odell Spencer, WR, 6-0, 173, Shaker Heights, Ohio (Shaker Heights)

Linden Stephens, CB, 6-0, 185, Euclid, Ohio (Fork Union Military Academy)

Ryan Stout, OT, 6-5, 245, Sylvania, Ohio (Southview)

Marcus Tappan, ILB, 6-2, 230, Pasadena, Calif. (Glendale C.C.)

Alex Thomas, WR, 6-0, 167, Hollywood, Fla. (Chaminade-Madonna College Preparatory School)

Davon Witherspoon, ATH, 6-3, 200, Miami, Fla. (McArthur)

Luke Wright, QB, 6-4, 210, Atlanta, Ga. (Holy Innocents Episcopal)

CONNECTICUT (16)

James Atkins, DE, 6-4, 255, Blairstown, N.J. (Blair Academy)

Alec Bloom, TE, 6-7, 230, Ligonier, Pa. (Ligonier Valley)

Chris Britton, LB, 6-2, 235, Harrisburg, Pa. (Harrisburg)

Luke Carrezola, TE, 6-3, 240, Langhorne, Pa. (Neshaminy)

Ryan Crozier, OT, 6-4, 296, Fort Lauderdale, Fla. (St. Thomas Aquinas)

Vontae Diggs, OLB, 6-4, 200, Downers Grove, Ill. (Downers Grove North)

Steve Hashemi, OT, 6-5, 265, Trumbull, Conn. (St. Joseph)

Ron Johnson, RB, 5-11, 208, Naples, Fla. (Palmetto Ridge)

Sheriden Lawley, DE, 6-4, 240, Abbotsford, B.C. (Lawrenceville School)

Brice McAllister, RB, 5-11, 190, Suffield, Conn. (Suffield Academy)

Arkeel Newsome, RB, 5-8, 180, Ansonia, Conn. (Ansonia)

Daniel Oak, OG, 6-3, 263, Fort Myers, Fla. (Fort Myers)

Tom Rodrick, ILB, 6-3, 230, Leicester, Mass. (Leicester)

Trey Rutherford, OT, 6-5, 270, Kent, Conn. (Kent School)

Jamar Summers, WR, 5-11, 170, Orange, N.J. (Milford Academy)

Anthony Watkins, WR, 6-0, 185, Lawrenceville, N.J. (Lawrenceville School)

EAST CAROLINA (27)

Stephen Baggett, TE, 6-5, 210, Beaufort, S.C. (Beaufort)

Desmond Barmore, OT, 6-6, 284, Columbus, Ga. (Hardaway)

Yiannis Bowden, DE, 6-5, 215, Kernersville, N.C. (Robert B. Glenn)

Trevon Brown, WR, 6-2, 192, Wilmington, N.C. (New Hanover)

Curtis Burston, WR, 6-2, 210, Apex, N.C. (Middle Creek)

Joe Carter, OLB, 6-2, 210, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (Ponte Vedra)

Kyle Erickson, OT, 6-4, 286, Fayetteville, N.C. (Jack Britt)

Alex Evans, DE, 6-6, 215, Silver Spring, Md. (Springbrook)

Malik Gray, WR, 6-1, 194, Inman, S.C. (Chapman)

Terrell Green, WR, 6-5, 180, Hanahan, S.C. (Hanahan)

Shaun James, DE, 6-4, 235, Virginia Beach, Va. (Green Run)

Quay Johnson, WR, 5-10, 170, Knightdale, N.C. (Knightdale)

Erik Lenzen, OT, 6-4, 261, Fort Lauderdale, Fla. (Cardinal Gibbons)

Dontae Levingston, OT, 6-4, 280, Harbor City, Calif. (Santa Monica College)

Dre Massey, ATH, 6-0, 170, Mauldin, S.C. (Mauldin)

Garrett McGhin, OT, 6-5, 266, Tallahassee, Fla. (Florida State University School)

Quincy McKinney, OT, 6-4, 311, Columbus, Ga. (Hutchinson C.C.)

Blake Norwood, DB, 6-0, 189, Pensacola, Fla. (Pensacola)

Codondrea Purdie, S, 5-10, 180, New Bern, N.C. (New Bern)

Messiah Rice, OT, 6-5, 250, Orangeburg, S.C. (Orangeburg Wilkinson)

Anthony Scott, RB, 5-9, 180, Virginia Beach, Va. (Green Run)

Corey Seargent, S, 6-0, 180, Rock Hill, S.C. (Northwestern)

Kyron Speller, DE, 6-0, 249, Virginia Beach, Va. (Kempsville)

Ray Tillman, ILB, 6-1, 193, Lithonia, Ga. (Miller Grove)

Drew Turnage, S, 6-0, 185, Ayden, N.C. (Ayden-Grifton)

Massidiq Walton, ILB, 6-3, 250, Virginia Beach, Va. (Ocean Lakes)

Markel Winters, DE, 6-3, 226, Tallahassee, Fla. (James S. Rickards)

HOUSTON (24)

Matthew Adams, OLB, 6-0, 203, Missouri City, Texas (Hightower)

Davious Ballard, DT, 6-4, 290, Irving, Texas (Irving)

Romello Brooker, WR, 6-4, 200, Houston, Texas (Alief Taylor)

Jerard Carter, DE, 6-3, 246, Houston, Texas (Andy Dekaney)

Garrett Davis, CB, 6-0, 182, Red Oak, Texas (Red Oak)

Mason Denley, DE, 6-5, 255, Columbus, Texas (Columbus)

Steven Dunbar, WR, 6-2, 185, Metairie, La. (Archbishop Rummel)

Elton Dyer, WR, 6-2, 175, South Houston, Texas (South Houston)

Bear Fenimore, QB, 6-3, 234, Austin, Texas (Westwood)

Colton Freeman, OC, 6-3, 295, San Angelo, Texas (San Angelo Central)

Isaiah Johnson, WR, 6-3, 188, Bryan, Texas (James Earl Rudder)

Darius Joiner, OT, 6-4, 262, Temple, Texas (Temple)

Kaliq Kokuma, RB, 6-0, 180, League City, Texas (Clear Creek)

Latrell Martin, WR, 6-2, 196, Pflugerville, Texas (Hendrickson)

Tarrin Mitchell, CB, 5-10, 166, Dallas, Texas (Franklin D. Roosevelt)

Michael Moana, OG, 6-2, 250, Lawton, Okla. (Eisenhower)

Marcus Oliver, OG, 6-3, 271, Houston, Texas (Westfield)

Ja’Von Shelley, OLB, 6-3, 220, Spring, Texas (Klein Oak)

Zach Vaughan, OLB, 6-4, 218, Austin, Texas (McNeil)

Carter Wall, OG, 6-5, 290, Richmond, Texas (Navarro College)

Joeal Williams, S, 5-10, 182, Missouri City, Texas (Hightower)

Khalil Williams, S, 5-10, 174, Missouri City, Texas (Hightower)

Howard Wilson, CB, 6-1, 160, DeSoto, Texas (DeSoto)

Jeremy Winchester, CB, 5-11, 175, Klein, Texas (Klein Collins)

MEMPHIS (22)

Curtis Akins, OLB, 6-0, 208, Byhalia, Miss. (Byhalia)

Genard Avery, ILB, 6-0, 230, Grenada, Miss. (Grenada)

Brujoun Bonner, S, 6-2, 190, St. Petersburg, Fla. (Lakewood Senior)

Christian Boutte, CB, 5-10, 173, Opelousas, La. (Opelousas)

Thomas Brown, OLB, 6-0, 210, Gardena, Calif. (Riverside C.C.)

Jarvis Cooper, ILB, 6-1, 230, West Memphis, Ark. (West Memphis)

Caleb Grant, DE, 6-2, 252, Byhalia, Miss. (Byhalia)

McKenzie Hill, DE, 6-3, 240, Cordova, Tenn. (Evangelical Christian School)

Clay Holgorsen, QB, 6-1, 183, Katy, Texas (James E. Taylor)

Tyler Jones, DE, 6-5, 270, Albertville, Ala. (Albertville)

Tyler Kolodny, TE, 6-3, 240, Woodland Hills, Calif. (Pierce College)

Greg McKillion, WR, 6-4, 225, Independence, Kan. (Independence C.C.)

Jace Neville, OT, 6-5, 260, Columbia, Mo. (Rock Bridge)

Ty Northern, S, 6-0, 190, Tunica, Miss. (Pearl River C.C.)

Isadore Outing, DE, 6-3, 215, Houston, Texas (Andy Dekaney)

Roderick Proctor, WR, 5-11, 161, Orlando, Fla. (Dr. Phillips)

Noah Robinson, OLB, 6-4, 220, Worcester, Mass. (Atlanta Sports Academy)

Jason Stewart, QB, 6-3, 210, Fort Scott, Kan. (Fort Scott C.C.)

Trevon Tate, OG, 6-3, 270, Houston, Texas (North Shore)

Tyler Uselton, OG, 6-3, 330, El Dorado, Kan. (Butler C.C.)

Shareef White, ILB, 5-11, 226, Grenada, Miss. (Grenada)

Carlos Williams, CB, 5-11, 185, Covington, Tenn. (Covington)

SOUTHERN METHODIST (24)

Elijah Anglin, ILB, 6-3, 224, Pearland, Texas (Renaissance/U.S. Military Academy Prep)

Bozidar Antumovic, DL, 6-6, 270, Indjija, Serbia (Sremska Mitrovica/Texas-Arlington/University of Arizona)

William Barns, OL, 6-3, 260, Dallas, Texas (Highland Park)

Evan Brown, OG, 6-2, 290, Southlake, Texas (Carroll)

Darrell Colbert Jr., QB, 5-10, 184, Houston, Texas (Lamar)

Darius Durall, RB, 5-9, 185, Rosenberg, Texas (Lamar Consolidated)

Michael Epley, DE, 6-3, 246, Leander, Texas (Leander)

Daniel Gresham, FB, 5-10, 236, Fort Worth, Texas (All Saints Episcopal)

Braylon Hyder, OC, 6-2, 277, Houston, Texas (Lamar)

Jordan Ingram, WR, 5-11, 168, Dallas, Texas (Carter)

Shaun Kagawa, CB, 5-11, 188, Hilo, Hawaii (Kamehameha/U.S. Military Academy Prep)

Jackson Koonce, K, 6-2, 160, Oceanside, Calif. (Oceanside)

Kyran Mitchell, OLB, 6-0, 205, Houston, Texas (Lamar)

Nick Natour, OG, 6-4, 285, Frisco, Texas (Lone Star)

Inoke Ngalo, ILB, 5-11, 209, Euless, Texas (Trinity)

Chad Pursley, OT, 6-4, 237, Mansfield, Texas (Legacy)

Anthony Rhone, OLB, 6-0, 205, Texarkana, Texas (Texas)

Tony Richards, OL, 6-5, 255, Dallas, Texas (Highland Park)

Jordan Severt, QB, 6-4, 224, Austin, Texas (Westlake)

Courtland Sutton, S, 6-3, 195, Brenham, Texas (Brenham)

Caleb Tuiasosopo, LB, 6-2, 252, Copperas Cove, Texas (Tyler J.C.)

Shelby Walker, WR, 6-1, 146, Houston, Texas (Lamar)

Anthony Wilkinson Jr., WR, 5-11, 175, Broken Arrow, Okla. (Lincoln Christian/U.S. Military Academy Prep)

Jordan Wyatt, S, 6-0, 171, Wylie, Texas (Wylie East)

SOUTH FLORIDA (28)

Devin Abraham, CB, 5-9, 175, Tarpon Springs, Fla. (East Lake)

Jimmy Bayes, ATH, 6-3, 195, Immokalee, Fla. (Immokalee)

Josh Black, OLB, 6-2, 225, Tampa, Fla. (Sickles)

Rohan Blackwood, DE, 6-3, 207, Brooksville, Fla. (Nature Coast Technical)

Ryeshene Bronson, WR, 6-3, 183, Fort Myers, Fla. (Dunbar)

Juwuan Brown, OLB, 6-2, 210, Tampa, Fla. (Thomas Jefferson)

Jamie Byrd, S, 5-11, 195, Dade City, Fla. (Iowa Western C.C.)

Stanley Clerveaux, WR, 6-3, 187, North Miami, Fla. (North Miami)

Elkanah Dillon, TE, 6-5, 218, Ocala, Fla. (Vanguard)

Quinton Flowers, ATH, 6-0, 204, Miami, Fla. (Miami Jackson)

Tajee Fullwood, ATH, 6-1, 189, Tampa, Fla. (Tampa Bay Tech)

Michael Galati, OG, 6-2, 292, Bradenton, Fla. (Manatee)

LeGrande Harley, OLB, 6-1, 225, Milledgeville, Ga. (Georgia Military College)

Demetrius Hill, DE, 6-3, 255, Kankakee, Ill. (Fort Scott C.C.)

Nick Holman, ILB, 6-3, 225, Madison, Ala. (Bob Jones)

Zach Hudson, OT, 6-5, 285, Tampa, Fla. (Sickles)

Vincent Jackson, OLB, 6-3, 245, Tampa, Fla. (Jesuit)

D’Ernest Johnson, RB, 5-11, 182, Immokalee, Fla. (Immokalee)

Benjamin Knox, OT, 6-6, 259, DeLand, Fla. (DeLand)

Marlon Mack, RB, 5-11, 192, Sarasota, Fla. (Booker)

Eric Mayes, DE, 6-5, 265, Sarasota, Fla. (Milford Academy)

Tyre McCants, WR, 5-11, 199, Niceville, Fla. (Niceville)

Nick Nataro, TE, 6-4, 235, Estero, Fla. (Estero)

Deatrick Nichols, CB, 5-10, 171, Miami, Fla. (Miami Central)

Marion Pope, TE, 6-4, 265, Perkinston, Miss. (Gulf Coast C.C.)

Kendall Sawyer, ATH, 6-0, 179, Lehigh Acres, Fla. (East Lee County)

Michael Smith, OG, 6-3, 319, Miami, Fla. (Miami Central)

Mazzi Wilkins, CB, 6-0, 158, Tampa, Fla. (Plant Senior)

TEMPLE (25)

Shamir Bearfield, DB, 6-0, 160, Jersey City, N.J. (St. Peter’s Prep)

Freddie Booth-Lloyd, DL, 6-1, 301, Cocoa, Fla. (Cocoa)

Ventell Bryant, WR, 6-3, 160, Tampa, Fla. (Jefferson)

Sean Chandler, DB, 5-10, 170, Camden, N.J. (Camden)

Anthony Davis, DB, 6-0, 175, Monroeville, Pa. (Gateway)

Michael Dogbe, DL/LB 6-3, 225, Morris Plains, N.J. (Parsippany Hills)

Matthew Eaton, WR, 6-4, 187, Pascagoula, Miss. (Pascagoula)

Jared Folks, LB, 6-2, 215, Harrisburg, Pa. (Susquehanna Township)

David Hood, RB, 5-10, 180, Galloway, N.J. (Absegami)

Derrick Ingram, WR, 6-2, 193, Tampa, Fla. (Jefferson)

Cequan Jefferson, DB, 5-10, 180, Richmond, Va. (Henrico/Fork Union Military Academy)

Shahid Lovett, DB, 6-1, 205, Vineland, N.J. (Vineland/Lackawanna College)

Khiry Lucas, DB, 6-0, 185, Cleveland, Miss. (Easr Side/Hinds C.C.)

Jacob Martin, DL, 6-3, 225, Aurora, Colo. (Cherokee Trail)

James McHale, OL, 6-6, 289, Dunmore, Pa. (Dunmore)

Frank Nutile, QB, 6-5, 205, Ramsey, N.J. (Don Bosco Prep)

Delvon Randall, WR, 6-0, 181, Monroeville, Pa. (Gateway)

Jaelin Robinson, OT, 6-7, 300, New Haven, Conn. (Wilbur Cross)

Aaron Ruff, OG, 6-4, 280, Philadelphia, Pa. (Imhotep)

Derrek Thomas, WR, 6-4, 185, Albany, N.Y. (Bishop Maginn/Milford Academy)

JyQuis Thomas, CB, 6-1, 182, Plant City, Fla. (Plant City)

Brenon Thrift, DE, 6-3, 240, Monroeville, Pa. (Gateway)

Alex Wells, DB, 6-0, 202, Baltimore, Md. (Overlea/ASA College)

Lenny Williams, ATH, 5-10, 191, McKees Rocks, Pa. (Sto-Rox)

Brodrick Yancy, WR, 5-11, 184, Bradenton, Fla. (Manatee)

TULANE (24)

Kendall Ardoin, TE, 6-4, 197, Ville Platte, La. (Ville Platte)

Eric Bowie, LB, 6-1, 219, Monroe, La. (Ouachita Parish)

Glen Cuiellette, QB, 6-1, 205, Mandeville, La. (Mandeville)

Raul Diaz, OL, 6-1, 270, Miami, Fla. (Miami Central)

Andrew DiRocco, K, 6-1, 180, Fort Lauderdale, Fla. (University School of Nova South)

Braynon Edwards, DT, 6-2, 340, Miami, Fla. (Gulliver Prep)

Terren Encalade, WR, 6-0, 179, Belle Chasse, La. (Belle Chasse)

Rene Fleury, LB, 6-1, 170, New Orleans, La. (McDonogh 35)

Zach Harris, LB, 5-11, 192, New Orleans, La. (Holy Cross)

Dontrell Hilliard, RB, 5-11, 186, Baton Rouge, La. (Scotlandville Magnet)

Leondre James, ATH, 5-11, 175, Donaldsonville, La. (Donaldsonville)

Devon Johnson, OL, 6-4, 300, Amite, La. (Amite)

Charles Jones, TE, 6-4, 240, New Orleans, La. (St. Augustine)

Robert Kennedy, LB, 6-0, 225, Belle Chasse, La. (Belle Chasse)

John Leglue, OL, 6-6, 281, Alexandria, La. (Holy Savior Menard Central)

Donald Lewis Jr., DB, 5-11, 153, Baton Rouge, La. (Central)

Stephon Lofton, DB, 5-11, 190, New Orleans, La. (Miller McCoy School)

RaeJuan Marbley, LB, 5-11, 222, Destrehan, La. (Destrehan)

Trey Scott, TE, 6-2, 215, Powder Springs, Ga. (McEachern)

Deondre Skinner, TE, 6-3, 220, Patterson, La. (Patterson)

Niguel Veal, WR, 5-11, 175, New Orleans, La. (G.W. Carver)

Daren Williams, DE, 6-3, 240, Reserve, La. (East Saint John)

Sean Wilson, DE, 6-3, 245, Port Sulphur, La. (South Plaquemines)

Peter Woullard, DE, 6-3, 240, New Orleans, La. (St. Augustine)

TULSA (23)

Tyler Bowling, OL, 6-5, 280, Yukon, Okla. (Yukon)

D’Angelo Brewer, RB, 5-9, 180, Tulsa, Okla. (Tulsa Central)

Jabe Burgess, QB, 6-2, 200, Greenwood, Ark. (Greenwood)

Nigel Carter, WR, 6-2, 187, Tulsa, Okla. (McLain)

Jordan Dennis, DB, 6-1, 175, Fayetteville, Ark. (Fayetteville)

Tavarreon Dickerson, RB, 5-9, 195, Arlington, Texas (Trinity Valley C.C.)

Justin Hobbs, WR, 6-4, 195, Shawnee, Kan. (Shawnee Mission West)

Terrance Ivery, WR, 5-8, 175, Mansfield, Texas (Legacy)

Isaac Johnson, OL, 6-5, 275, Springdale, Ark. (Har Ber)

Bishop Louie, WR, 5-10, 151, Tulsa, Okla. (McLain)

Chandler Miller, OL, 6-2, 275, Bixby, Okla. (Bixby)

Jordan Mitchell, DB, 6-1, 180, Owasso, Okla. (Owasso)

Mildren Montgomery, OL, 6-4, 251, Oklahoma City, Okla. (Douglass)

Myles Mouton, DE, 6-2, 223, Beaumont, Texas (Ozen)

Payton Prince, TE, 6-4, 230, Norman, Okla. (Norman North)

Tim Quickel, LB, 6-1, 192, Little Rock, Ark. (North Little Rock)

Michael Rios, DT, 6-3, 280, Fort Worth, Texas (Amon Carter-Riverside)

Earl Rollins, DT, 6-2, 275, Irving, Texas (MacArthur)

Jeremy Smith, DE, 6-4, 230, Tulsa, Okla. (Berryhill)

Brodrick Umblance, WR, 6-0, 180, Arlington, Texas (The Oakridge School)

Ramadi Warren, RB, 5-9, 196, Memphis, Tenn. (Christian Brothers)

Petera Wilson, LB, 6-2, 216, Memphis, Tenn. (White Station)

Willie Wright, DT, 6-3, 268, Houston, Texas (Cypress Ridge)

UCF (17)

Errol Clarke, LB, 6-3, 240, Miami, Fla. (Miami Central/Garden City C.C.)

Joey Connors, DL, 6-4, 270, Powder Springs, Ga. (Harrison)

Chris Davis Jr., WR, 6-1, 180, Oviedo, Fla. (Oviedo)

Chavis Dickey, OL, 6-4, 304, Byron, Ga. (Peach County)

Jordan Franks, ATH, 6-4, 204, Crawfordville, Fla. (Wakulla County)

Kyle Gibson, S, 6-0, 169, Seffner, Fla. (Armwood)

Tyler Harris, QB, 6-4, 221, Blackshear, Ga. (Pierce County)

C.J. Jones, RB, 5-11, 180, Port Orange, Fla. (Atlantic)

Lance McDowdell, DL, 6-5, 305, Mount Vernon, N.Y. (Mount Vernon/Nassau C.C.)

Wyatt Miller, OL, 6-5, 270, Douglas, Ga. (Coffee)

Tre Neal, ATH, 6-2, 185, Buford, Ga. (Buford)

Luke Palmer, OT, 6-4, 279, Wauchula, Fla. (Hardee County)

Jamiyus Pittman, DT, 6-3, 290, Moultrie, Ga. (Colquitt County)

Mike Rogers, S, 6-0, 180, Smyrna, Ga. (Campbell)

Tre’Quan Smith, WR, 6-2, 180, Delray Beach, Fla. (Village Academy)

Chris Williams, DB, 6-2, 180, St. Marys, Ga. (Camden County)

A.J. Wooten, DL, 6-5, 230, Alapaha, Ga. (Berrien County)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s